Nieuws PKV Muntendam e.o.

Tussenstand Topfokker Groningen 2015

MuntendamAppingedamZuidbroekTOTAAL

DUIVEN
H.J ScholteZuidduitse Moorkop379373752
S.BlikItaliaanse meeuw374375749
C.JongsmaWeense mid.Tuimelaar379376755
D.EntjesGroninger Slenk376376

KONIJNEN
H.CommiesTan384383767
J.BrouwerBelgische haas381379,5760,5
H.KalkPapillon382378,5760,5
K.MollemaLuchs378379,5757,5
V.JansenNed.hangoordwerg379337,5716,5
B.KunnenPool blauwoog3740374
A.SchutWener378376754
G.LoorbachWener3730373
C. JansenWener3720372
H.TimmerNed.hangoordwerg371179,5550,5
W.de WitNed.hangoordwerg277,50277,5

HOENDERS
H.LiethWyandotte378375753
Comb.Scholte-KalkHoll. Hoen2830283
S.BlikWyandotte377370747
G.SchutAustralorp381376757
E.TimmerGron.meeuw2710271

DWERGHOENDERS
J.WeverAntwerpse baardkr.383381764
A.MeyerhofOrpington kr.380377757
H.SchuurWatermaalse baardkr.380382762
W.de WitBrahma kr.1900190
H.KalkHoll.hoen kr.382380762
C.JongsmaJava Kriel368373741
S.de JongChabo375378753
Rob BongertmanChabo376284660
A.Oudhoff-Zijl0365365

SERAMA
J.JansemaSerama0
E.TimmerSerama0

SIERVOGELS
E.TimmerJapanse kwartel367370737
H.MunnekeJapanse kwartel285190475

Sponsoren PKV

JW BOUW

Boven Oosterdiep 125C
9641 JP Veendam
Tel.: 06-12712693
E-mail: info@jwbouw.nl


nam

nam