Nieuws PKV Muntendam e.o.

Topfokker Provincie Groningen 2019

NaamEindtot.WPKCPuntenTot.
Konijnen
J.Brouwer374,5949395,592374,5
G.A. Blaauw38094969595380
H.S. Commies38395,595,59696383
B.Kunnen376,595,592,59494,5376,5
Comb. P en J van Lune381,595,594,59596,5381,5
M.C. Meisner25677525
A.Schoneveld28295,594092,5282
P.Timmer378,59493,595,595,5378,5
W.D.G. de Wit376,594,5969492376,5
Hoenders
S.U. Blik37596939492375
T.A. de Jager38396969695383
H.Ketelaar37696949393376
H.Lieth38195959695381
G.J.L. Schut37794949693377
H.Westerhuis37694939396376
Dwerghoenders
F.Bus2779392092277
C.Jongsma37793969593377
J.Mulder37194919591371
A.Oudhoff-Zijl37995949496379
Desiree Pals36792929390367
R.Pruntel37996949594379
H.Ketelaar38095939696380
G.J.L. Schut37392929693373
W.D.G. de Wit37996949594379
Kwartels
K.A.Veen38195969496381
Sierduiven
J.Buze38295969695382
J. Wever38194959696381

Sponsoren PKV

JW BOUW

Boven Oosterdiep 125C
9641 JP Veendam
Tel.: 06-12712693
E-mail: info@jwbouw.nl


nam

nam